Sophia Fiore

Aliases: Sophia X Art

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Black

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 22 May 1991

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'10''

Weight: 135 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 36D-26-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sophia Fiore
Bang Bros Network