Ivana Fukalot

Aliases: Ivana YLP, Ivana

Country: Russia

State: Krasnodarskiy kraj

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 21 March 1985

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: AA

Measurements: 31AA-22-31

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Ivana Fukalot
Young Legal Porn

Ivana Fukalot Videos Video Clips: 12 | Total Duration: 68:06 min