Jocelyn Kay

Aliases: Jocelyn-Kay, Joceline-Kay

Country: United Kingdom

State: Torfaen, Wales

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 31 December 1990

Eye: Grey

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'1''

Weight: 111 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 32C-23-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jocelyn Kay
Strictly Glamour

Jocelyn Kay Galleries Galleries: 2 | Pics: 24

Jocelyn Kay Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min