Jamie Jenkins

Aliases: Jamie Asquith, Jamie A Onlytease

Country: United Kingdom

State: England

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 07 December 1989

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Black

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 112 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 32C-24-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jamie Jenkins
Hayley's Secrets

Jamie Jenkins Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min