Kimber Day

Aliases: Kimber Fuckedhard18

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 21 April 1993

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Auburn

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-28-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kimber Day
1000 Facials

Kimber Day Friends Videos