Dixie Belle

Aliases: Dixxie Belle, Dixie Allure, Rachel Fuckedhard18

Country: USA

State: Georgia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 29 August 1994

Eye: Blue

Hair: Auburn

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 130 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 36C-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Dixie Belle
Bang Bros Network

Dixie Belle Videos Video Clips: 7 | Total Duration: 28:36 min