Autumn Haze

Aliases: Autumn Hayes, Cherri Doll

Country: United States

State: AR - Arkansas

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 25 March 1976

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Weight: 124

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-28-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Autumn Haze
Blacks On Blondes

Autumn Haze Galleries Galleries: 1 | Pics: 15

Autumn Haze Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 5:17 min