Daisy Dalton

Aliases: Anita FTV

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1994

Eye: Green

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 115 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Daisy Dalton
FTV Girls

Daisy Dalton Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 30:56 min

Daisy Dalton Friends Videos