Kalila Kane

Aliases: Dolly Bin Laden, Kalila FTV

Country: United States

State: Texas

Ethnicity: Asian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 09 December 1988

Eye: Brown

Hair: Black

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 135 lbs

Cup: F

Measurements: 34F-27-38

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kalila Kane
FTV Girls

Kalila Kane Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 15:18 min