Minnie Manga

Aliases: Anna Derevjanko, Minnie Magna, Ida Red, Minnie Karups, Minnie

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 28 May 1993

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 36A-27-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Minnie Manga
Nubiles.net