Lauren Clare

Aliases: Lauren Claire, Lauren FTV, Lauren X Art

Country: USA

State: Kentucky

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 17 April 1995

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 99 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-24-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lauren Clare
FTV Girls

Lauren Clare Friends Videos