Penny Lee

Aliases: Kirsty Louise, Penny L Onlytease, Louise W, Penny L

Country: United Kingdom

State: West Sussex, England

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1992

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 119 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Penny Lee
Hayley's Secrets

Penny Lee Galleries Galleries: 2 | Pics: 24

Penny Lee Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min