Billie Star

Aliases: Pinkule Nubiles, Paulina Karups, Billie Joymii, Wendy, Billy

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 03 July 1989

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 115 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 36B-22-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Billie Star
Joy Mii