Bonnie Spanks

Aliases: Bonnie Rose, Bonnie Spanx

Country: United Kingdom

State: Lancashire, England

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 11 November 1988

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 81 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 32C-28-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Bonnie Spanks
DDF Network

Bonnie Spanks Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min