Irina Pavlova

Aliases: Alina Moon, Anna Shine, Ariadna Nubiles, Ariadna DDF, Ariadna Wetandpuffy, Ariadna ATK, Ariadna

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 10 July 1991

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 115 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Irina Pavlova
21 Sextury

Irina Pavlova Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 19:09 min