Margarita Nubiles

Aliases: Mirabella DDF, Mirabella YLP, Margarita, Maranda, Margo

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 15 December 1994

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 115 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 32A-25-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Margarita Nubiles
Nubiles.net

Margarita Nubiles Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 7:00 min

Margarita Nubiles Friends Videos