Daisy Summers

Aliases: Daisy Haze, Daizy Haze

Country: USA

State: Florida

Ethnicity: Asian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 19 April 1993

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 104 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-23-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Daisy Summers
ALS Scan

Daisy Summers Friends Videos