Sami St Clair

Aliases: Sami St Claire, Sami Saint Clair, Sami Saintclair, Sammi St Clair, Sammi Saintclair, Sammi Saint Clair, Sami, Sammi

Country: United States

State: Nebraska

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 16 May 1995

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sami St Clair
Devil's Film

Sami St Clair Videos Video Clips: 6 | Total Duration: 24:43 min