Naomi Nevena

Aliases: Very Femjoy, Naomi W4B, Naomi Wetandpuffy, Lily X Art, Naomi Mc-Nudes, Naomi, Naoimi, Serenity

Country: Slovakia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 20 September 1992

Eye: Grey

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 111 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-27-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Naomi Nevena
In The Crack