Jayden Taylors

Aliases: Jayden Taylor, Jayden Grant, Leila Byrne, Jayden X Art, Jayden FTV, Jayden Fuckedhard18

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 18 September 1992

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jayden Taylors
ALS Scan