Sasha Slayer

Aliases: Austin Lynn

Country: USA

State: Montana

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 08 June 1988

Eye: Grey

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'9''

Weight: 139 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-26-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sasha Slayer
Massage Parlor

Sasha Slayer Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 10:04 min