Betty Gordon

Aliases: Betty DDF, Betty, Betty L

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 10 March 1994

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 128 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 36B-27-38

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Betty Gordon
In The Crack

Betty Gordon Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 2:06 min