Sasha P

Aliases: Layna Met Art, Sasha P Nubiles, Sasha P DDF, Layla MPL

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 01 January 1994

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 97 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-24-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sasha P
Nubiles.net

Sasha P Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 5:53 min

Sasha P Friends Videos