Sapphira A

Aliases: Sapphira Ahe, Sapphira A Met Art, Sapphira DDF, Sapphira Twistys, Maya M X Art, Sapphira W4B, Sapphira, Evinka

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 24 November 1994

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-23-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sapphira A
Watch 4 Beauty

Sapphira A Friends Videos