Lucy OHara

Aliases: Lucy Daily, Lucy O'Hara

Country: USA

State: Texas

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 18 April 1986

Eye: Blue

Hair: Red

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 125 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lucy OHara
Lucy O'Hara