Christine Paradise

Aliases: Cristina Paradise, Christine X Art

Country: Argentina

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 24 August 1992

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 32C-27-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Christine Paradise
Karup's Hometown Amateurs

Christine Paradise Videos Video Clips: 6 | Total Duration: 14:36 min

Christine Paradise Friends Videos