Ava Austin

Aliases: Gina Louise

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1973

Eye: Grey

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 129 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 36C

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Ava Austin
Karups Older Women

Ava Austin Galleries Galleries: 3 | Pics: 45

Ava Austin Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min