Marta E

Aliases: Marta E Met Art

Country: Ukraine

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1995

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'9"

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 38D-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Marta E
Met Art

Marta E Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min