Marry Lynn

Aliases: Mary Lynn, Mary FTV, Mary Allure, Sally

Country: USA

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1991

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 103 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-24-30

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Marry Lynn
Nubiles.net