Tysen Rich

Aliases: Sarah Luxor, Tyson Rich

Country: USA

State: Minnesota

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 23 April 1994

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 99 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-25-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Tysen Rich
Nubile Films