Jeff Milton

Aliases: Amanda Moore, Aksinia Semiohina, Xenia Sergeevna Semiokhina, Ksenia Barinova

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1996

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 95 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 33B-24-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jeff Milton
Met Art

Jeff Milton Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min