Vanessa J

Aliases: Vanessa J Met Art, Kira W Femjoy, Vanesa Nubiles, Casey X Art, Vanesa A, Vanessa

Country: Estonia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1994

Eye: Grey

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 115 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 36A-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Vanessa J
Nubiles.net

Vanessa J Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 4:31 min

Vanessa J Friends Videos