Serpente Edita

Aliases: Alice Marshall, Verka Kalancha, Dunya DDF, Dunya YLP, Dunya, Daniela C, Alice, Edita, Vita

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 15 April 1995

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 116 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 30B-23-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Serpente Edita
Team Skeet

Serpente Edita Videos Video Clips: 7 | Total Duration: 24:37 min

Serpente Edita Friends Videos