Coco Rose

Aliases: Carlie FTV

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1991

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-25-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Coco Rose
In The Crack

Coco Rose Videos Video Clips: 6 | Total Duration: 12:28 min

Coco Rose Friends Videos