Jesika Diamond

Aliases: Jessica Diamond, Jesyka Diamond

Country: Spain

State: Catalonia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 14 September 1989

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 32C-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jesika Diamond
Evil Angel

Jesika Diamond Galleries Galleries: 1 | Pics: 15

Jesika Diamond Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 2:05 min