Lara Latex

Aliases: Jo Lever, Joanne Rave, Laras Playground

Country: United Kingdom

State: Surrey, England

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 08 November 1978

Eye: Green

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'10''

Weight: 136 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-27-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lara Latex
Evil Angel

Lara Latex Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 62

Lara Latex Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 14:06 min