Taylor Sands

Aliases: Heidi X Art

Country: Netherlands

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 18 December 1992

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 115 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 28C-26-28

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Taylor Sands
21 Naturals

Taylor Sands Friends Videos