Gigi Allens

Aliases: GiiGi X Art

Country: Australia

State: New South Wales

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 21 October 1986

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'10''

Weight: 132 lbs

Cup: F

Measurements: 36F-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Gigi Allens
Naughty America