Tara I

Aliases: Tara I Femjoy, Aza Met Art, Summer MPL

Country: Ukraine

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 03 March 1994

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'9''

Weight: 128 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 36A-26-39

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Tara I
MPL Studios

Tara I Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min