Heidi Romanova

Aliases: Adel C Met Art, Heidi W4B, Vanessa YLP, Heidi, Vanessa, Adel, Adel C

Country: Latvia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 09 May 1995

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 31A-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Heidi Romanova
Met Art

Heidi Romanova Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 1:14 min