Colleen A

Aliases: Colleen A Met Art, Colleen

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1995

Eye: Grey

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 112 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 31A-22-31

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Colleen A
Met Art

Colleen A Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min