Sigrid

Aliases: Sigrid Met Art, Vanessa

Country: Ukraine

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1996

Eye: Grey

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'9''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 35A-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sigrid
Met Art

Sigrid Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min