Charley Atwell

Aliases: Charley Onlytease, Charleya, Charley

Country: United Kingdom

State: Essex, England

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 24 March 1986

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 125 lbs

Cup: GG

Measurements: 34GG-25-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Charley Atwell
DDF Network

Charley Atwell Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min