Dominica Phoenix

Aliases: Dominica Fox, Dominica Lito, Dominico ATK, Dominica, Dominika, Petra, Petra C

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 14 December 1989

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 130 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Dominica Phoenix
21 Sextury

Dominica Phoenix Videos Video Clips: 9 | Total Duration: 46:01 min