Kelli McCarty

Aliases: Amanda Hills, Kelly McCarty, Chelsey Townes, Kelsey Majors, Sarah Michaels

Country: USA

State: Kansas

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 06 September 1969

Eye: Green

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'6''

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-26-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kelli McCarty
Anilos.com

Kelli McCarty Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 3:31 min