Stacey Lewis

Aliases: Ada DDF, Ada

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 02 November 1992

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 120 lbs

Cup: AA

Measurements: 32AA-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Stacey Lewis
21 Sextury

Stacey Lewis Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 25:53 min