Aubrey Sweet

Aliases: Aubrey FTV, Aubrey

Birthday: 01 January 1991

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 100 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 32C-23-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Aubrey Sweet
FTV Girls

Aubrey Sweet Videos Video Clips: 5 | Total Duration: 25:00 min

Aubrey Sweet Friends Videos