Azure Storm

Aliases: Azure Caprice

Country: Hungary

State: Pest

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 19 April 1993

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 128 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 36D-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Azure Storm
1 By Day

Azure Storm Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 7:16 min