Dava Foxx

Aliases: Danielle Maria, Dava Fox, Dana

Country: USA

State: New York

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 27 April 1982

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 112 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-25-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Dava Foxx
Gloryhole Initiations