Eva Sedona

Aliases: Frankie Sedona

Country: USA

State: Arizona

Ethnicity: Latina

Birthday: 01 January 1993

Eye: Brown

Hair: Black

Height: 5'1''

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-26-30

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Eva Sedona
Digital Desire

Eva Sedona Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 67

Eva Sedona Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 7:08 min